Team Liquid

Liquid Logo

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
LourloLourloTop401.92.35.83.4
FenixFeniXMid403.22.14.73.8
MattMattSupport390.42.98.43.0
PigletPigletADC383.82.24.94.0
DardochDardochJungle362.82.26.44.3
MoonMoonJungle221.72.85.02.4
fabbbyyyADC20.00.00.00.0
JyntheADC00.00.00.00.0