Team EnVyUs

Team_EnVyUs

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
ProcxinProcxinJungle312.02.15.03.4
HakuhoHakuhoSupport280.52.46.32.8
SeraphSeraphTop252.31.25.05.9
LODLODADC202.71.23.65.3
NinjaNinjaMid202.51.74.74.3
NientonsohADC00.00.00.00.0