SK Telecom T1

SKT1

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
FakerFakerMid304.01.84.85.0
DukeDukeTop302.51.15.37.3
WolfWolfSupport300.41.69.76.5
BangBangADC304.11.16.08.9
BlankBlankJungle263.11.67.26.5
BengibengiJungle40.80.83.05.0