ROX Tigers

ROX_Tigers

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
PeanutJungle102.11.42.43.2
PraYADC101.61.42.83.1
GorillASupport100.41.54.53.3
SmebTop100.61.44.33.5
KurOMid60.71.02.33.0
CryMid43.01.03.56.5