Longzhu Gaming

LongZhu_Gaming

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
ExpessionTop120.61.41.81.7
PurePureSupport120.31.23.23.0
ChaserJungle120.81.22.62.9
CoCoCoCoMid121.41.51.62.0
EmperorEmperorADC80.91.92.31.7
FuryFuryADC41.31.01.52.8
CrashJungle00.00.00.00.0