ESC Ever

Ever

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
CrazyTop111.42.02.51.9
TemptMid111.61.43.84.0
LokeNADC112.12.03.22.6
BlessJungle71.31.02.94.1
KeYSupport70.63.46.32.0
AresJungle41.34.33.31.1
TotoroSupport40.31.32.82.4