Echo Fox

Echo Fox Logo

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/G
BigBIGSupport290.42.05.1
KeithKEITHADC292.42.12.8
FroggenFroggenMid252.41.43.9
KFOkfoTop251.52.12.8
HardHardJungle251.01.54.6
KezKezJungle00.00.00.0