Cloud9

C9 Logo

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
JensenJensenMid394.22.04.24.2
SneakySneakyADC393.81.74.95.0
ImpactImpactTop361.62.15.53.4
BallsBallsTop221.92.65.22.7
HaiHaiMid200.43.09.73.4
AltecAltecADC182.82.44.22.9
MeteosMeteosJungle171.50.86.19.9
BunnyfufuuBunny FuFuuSupport110.51.16.96.8
SmoothieSmoothieSupport90.32.08.44.4