Apex Gaming

Apex

Current Roster:

PlayerPositionGames PlayedK/GD/GA/GKDA
ApolloApolloADC342.62.03.73.1
ShiphturShiphturMid233.31.73.64.2
KonkwonKonKwonSupport220.32.97.12.6
XpecialXpecialSupport200.62.17.43.9
KeaneKeaneMid202.11.85.64.3
ShrimpShrimpJungle191.72.26.33.7
RayTop132.82.63.82.6
CrisCrisTop103.52.65.13.3
PolicePoliceADC74.61.75.05.6
RoarADC21.54.55.01.4
EveEveJungle21.03.01.50.8
DiamondproxDiamondproxJungle20.53.05.52.0